• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    26 nov.FC Lewenborg MO15-1 - SJO De Marne MO15-12 - 2
    26 nov.SJO De Marne JO12-1 - Corenos JO12-1JM1 - 2
    26 nov.SV Bedum JO13-3 - SJO De Marne JO13-213 - 1
    26 nov.SJO De Marne JO12-2 - De Heracliden JO12-21 - 1
    26 nov.DVC Appingedam MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO De Marne MO13-1 (9-tal)2 - 1
    26 nov.Velocitas 1897 JO19-3 - SJO De Marne JO19-1JM3 - 2
    26 nov.HFC '15 JO13-2 - SJO De Marne JO13-1JM4 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 nov. 18:30SIOS JO12-1JM - SJO De Marne JO12-1Sportpark de Lange Twee
    3 dec. 09:00SJO De Marne JO10-5 - Engelbert JO10-4Sportpark De Kley
    3 dec. 09:00Aduard 2000 JO7-1 - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark West-End
    3 dec. 09:00De Heracliden JO10-1 - SJO De Marne JO10-1Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
    3 dec. 09:00Middelstum JO12-1 - SJO De Marne JO12-2Sportpark Middelstum
    3 dec. 09:00Ezinge JO12-1 - SJO De Marne JO12-1Sportpark Feerwerd
    3 dec. 09:20Lycurgus JO7-2 - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark West-End
    3 dec. 09:30SJO De Marne JO10-3JM - SJO De Marne JO10-2JMSportpark Kloosterburen
    3 dec. 09:30SJO De Marne JO13-1JM - Lycurgus JO13-5Sportpark Kloosterburen
    3 dec. 09:30SJO De Marne JO10-4JM - Lycurgus JO10-5JMSportpark Leens
    3 dec. 09:40SJO De Marne JO7-1JM - HFC '15 JO7-1Sportpark West-End
    3 dec. 10:30SJO De Marne JO13-2 - Eenrum JO13-2JMSportpark De Kley
    3 dec. 10:30De Heracliden JO9-1 - SJO De Marne JO9-1JMSportpark Uithuizermeeden
    3 dec. 11:00GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-4 - SJO De Marne JO15-1Sportpark Kardinge
    3 dec. 11:15SJO De Marne MO13-1 (9-tal) - De Heracliden MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Leens
    3 dec. 12:45Velocitas 1897 JO19-2 - SJO De Marne JO19-1JMSportpark Velocitas
    3 dec. 13:30FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1 - SJO De Marne MO15-1Sportpark 't Heem
    10 dec. 08:45SJO De Marne JO10-1 - Eenrum JO10-1JMSportpark Leens
    10 dec. 08:45SJO De Marne JO9-1JM - SJO 't Hogeland JO9-1JMSportpark Leens
    10 dec. 08:45Zuidhorn JO7-1 - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark Toercamp
    10 dec. 08:45vv Winsum JO10-3 - SJO De Marne JO10-3JMSportpark Winsum-West
    10 dec. 09:00SJO De Marne JO10-2JM - Zuidhorn JO10-4Sportpark De Kley
    10 dec. 09:00Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-2 - SJO De Marne JO10-5Sportpark Uithuizen
    10 dec. 09:00NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO De Marne MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Centrum
    10 dec. 09:00Engelbert JO10-4 - SJO De Marne JO10-4JMSportpark Engelbert
    10 dec. 09:05SJO De Marne JO7-1JM - Zuidhorn JO7-2Sportpark Toercamp
    10 dec. 09:25Zeester JO7-1JM - SJO De Marne JO7-1JMSportpark Toercamp
    10 dec. 09:30SJO De Marne JO15-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO15-2Sportpark Kloosterburen
    10 dec. 10:30Middelstum JO13-1 - SJO De Marne JO13-1JMSportpark Middelstum
    10 dec. 11:00SJO De Marne MO15-1 - VEV'67 MO15-1Sportpark Leens
    10 dec. 11:00SJO De Marne JO12-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-4Sportpark Leens
    10 dec. 11:00SJO De Marne JO12-2 - vv Winsum JO12-3Sportpark De Kley
    10 dec. 11:30SJO De Marne JO19-1JM - Oosterparkers JO19-1Sportpark De Kley
    10 dec. 11:45FC Lewenborg JO13-3 - SJO De Marne JO13-2Sportpark Lewenborg
  • Wedstrijdverslagen