• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    4 feb.SJO De Marne MO15-1 - Grijpskerk MO15-1d2 - 3
    4 feb.SJO De Marne JO19-1JM - Oosterparkers JO19-13 - 1
    4 feb.Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO De Marne MO13-1 (9-tal)9 - 0
    4 feb.Roden JO12-2 - SJO De Marne JO12-22 - 2
    4 feb.VV Opende JO15-1 - SJO De Marne JO15-17 - 0
    4 feb.SJO De Marne JO13-1JM - Groninger Boys JO13-1JM1 - 3
    4 feb.SJO De Marne JO12-1 - vv Winsum JO12-21 - 1
    4 feb.SJO De Marne MO15-2 - DVC Appingedam MO15-10 - 10
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 feb. 09:00SJO De Marne JO15-1 - Roden JO15-4JMSportpark Leens
    11 feb. 09:00SJO De Marne JO10-2JM - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3Sportpark De Kley
    11 feb. 09:00Lycurgus JO10-2 - SJO De Marne JO10-1Sportpark West-End
    11 feb. 09:00SC Loppersum JO12-1 - SJO De Marne JO12-1Sportpark Loppersum
    11 feb. 09:00SGV JO13-1 - SJO De Marne JO13-1JMSportpark Onder de Juffer
    11 feb. 09:30SJO De Marne JO10-3JM - DVC Appingedam JO10-1Sportpark Kloosterburen
    11 feb. 09:30SJO De Marne JO10-4JM - De Lauwers JO10-1Sportpark Leens
    11 feb. 09:30SJO De Marne JO7-1 - HFC '15 JO7-3Sportpark Winsum-West
    11 feb. 09:50SJO De Marne JO7-1 - vv Winsum JO7-1Sportpark Winsum-West
    11 feb. 10:10Aduard 2000 JO7-1 - SJO De Marne JO7-1Sportpark Winsum-West
    11 feb. 10:30SJO De Marne JO12-2 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO12-1Sportpark De Kley
    11 feb. 10:30HFC '15 JO9-3 - SJO de Marne JO9-2JMSportpark Hoogkerk
    11 feb. 10:30Farmsum JO8-1JM - SJO De Marne JO8-1JMSportpark Tuikwerd
    11 feb. 11:30SJO De Marne JO9-1 - De Heracliden JO9-1Sportpark Leens
    11 feb. 11:30Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-1 - SJO De Marne MO15-2Sportpark Uithuizen
    11 feb. 11:45SJO De Marne MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO Broekster Walden MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Leens
    11 feb. 13:15vv Winsum MO15-1 - SJO De Marne MO15-1Sportpark Winsum-West
    11 feb. 14:30LTC JO19-2 - SJO De Marne JO19-1JMSportpark De Hoogte Assen
    18 feb. 08:40vv Winsum JO10-3 - SJO De Marne JO10-2JMSportpark Winsum-West
    18 feb. 08:45SJO De Marne JO10-1 - SV Bedum JO10-1Sportpark Leens
    18 feb. 09:00SJO De Marne JO7-1 - HFC '15 JO7-3Sportpark Aduard
    18 feb. 09:00Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO De Marne MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Grootegast
    18 feb. 09:00Marum JO15-2 - SJO De Marne JO15-1Sportpark De Holten
    18 feb. 09:20SJO De Marne JO7-1 - Zeester JO7-1JMSportpark Aduard
    18 feb. 09:30SJO De Marne MO15-2 - SV Bedum MO15-1Sportpark De Kley
    18 feb. 09:40Aduard 2000 JO7-1 - SJO De Marne JO7-1Sportpark Aduard
    18 feb. 10:00SJO De Marne JO12-1 - Ezinge JO12-1Sportpark Leens
    18 feb. 10:15Engelbert JO10-4 - SJO De Marne JO10-4JMSportpark Engelbert
    18 feb. 10:30SJO De Marne MO15-1 - FC Lewenborg MO15-1Sportpark Leens
    18 feb. 10:30SJO de Marne JO9-2JM - vv Winsum MO9-2Sportpark De Kley
    18 feb. 10:30Stadspark JO12-2JM - SJO De Marne JO12-2Sportpark Stadspark
    18 feb. 11:30Lycurgus JO9-5 - SJO De Marne JO9-1Sportpark West-End
    18 feb. 12:00SJO De Marne JO19-1JM - GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-4Sportpark Kloosterburen
  • Wedstrijdverslagen